II. LIGA
A 25. forduló: Sloga–Cement 3:2, Topolya–Palics 0:2, Dunav–Radnički (Š) 2:1, Dolina–Srem 1:1, Radnički (SM)–ČSK 1:1, Zenta–Jedinstvo 1:1, Dinamo–Tekstilac 3:0, Radnički (Z)–Mladost 1:0.
A táblázat:
1. Dolina |
25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
43:22:00 |
48 |
2. Radnički (SM) |
25 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
38:16:00 |
47 |
3. Sloga |
25 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
32:21:00 |
41 |
4. Dunav |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
27:33:00 |
39 |
5. ČSK |
25 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
27:17:00 |
38 |
6. Zenta |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
29:26:00 |
36 |
7. Tekstilac |
25 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
30:30:00 |
36 |
8. Dinamo |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
29:29:00 |
33 |
9. Radnički (Š) |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
30:34:00 |
33 |
10. Mladost |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
24:24:00 |
32 |
11. Radnički (Z) (–1) |
25 |
10 |
2 |
13 |
23:32:00 |
31 |
12. Palics |
25 |
9 |
2 |
14 |
28:37:00 |
29 |
13. Jedinstvo |
25 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
22:33:00 |
29 |
14. Cement |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
27:39:00 |
27 |
15. Topolya |
25 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
23:29:00 |
26 |
16. Srem (–1) |
25 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
21:31:00 |
25 |
A következő forduló: Cement–Radnički (S), Mladost–Dinamo, Tekstilac–Zenta, Jedinstvo (SP)–Radnički (SM), ČSK Pivara–Dolina, Srem–Dunav, Radnički (Š)–Topolya, Palics–Sloga.
VAJDASÁGI LIGA – KELETI CSOPORT
A 25. forduló: Bácska 1901–Radnički (B) 2:0, Jedinstvo (BK)–Kolonija 5:3, Jedinstvo (TB)–Borac 1:0, Sloboda–Vršac 2:1, Proleter–Kozara 3:2, Zadrugar–AFK 1:0, Bilećanin–Budućnost 2:1, Radnički (K)–Kikinda 1:2.
A táblázat:
1. Jedinstvo (TB) |
25 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
68:23:00 |
66 |
2. Bácska 1901 |
25 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
57:20:00 |
57 |
3. Borac |
25 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
45:20:00 |
53 |
4. Vršac |
25 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
44:13:00 |
51 |
5. Kolonija |
25 |
14 |
1 |
10 |
53:38:00 |
43 |
6. Budućnost |
25 |
14 |
1 |
10 |
43:35:00 |
43 |
7. Kikinda |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
29:30:00 |
33 |
8. Jedinstvo (BK) |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
38:43:00 |
33 |
9. Bilećanin |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
36:42:00 |
33 |
10. Kozara |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
30:32:00 |
29 |
11. Proleter |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
35:44:00 |
29 |
12. Radnički (B) |
25 |
9 |
1 |
15 |
37:40:00 |
28 |
13. Radnički (K) |
25 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
37:38:00 |
27 |
14. Sloboda |
25 |
9 |
0 |
16 |
23:55:00 |
27 |
15. Zadrugar |
25 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
17:05:00 |
12 |
16. AFK (–1) |
25 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
15:04:00 |
8 |
A következő forduló: Radnički (B)–Radnički (K), Kikinda–Bilećanin, Budućnost–Zadrugar, AFK–Proleter, Kozara–Sloboda, Vršac–Jedinstvo (TB), Borac–Jedinstvo (BK), Kolonija–Bácska 1901.
VAJDASÁGI LIGA – NYUGATI CSOPORT
A 25. forduló: Budućnost–Polet 2:0, Borac–Index 1:0, Omladinac–Május 1. 1:0, Mladost (BP)–Srbobran 3:2, Mladost (T)–Sloga 1:1, Stanišić–Jugović 3:0, Hajduk–Bačka 1:1, Crvenka–C. Zvezda 3:0.
A táblázat:
1. Bačka |
25 |
15 |
7 |
3 |
45:14:00 |
52 |
2. C. zvezda |
25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
31:26:00 |
46 |
3. Index |
25 |
14 |
3 |
8 |
33:13:00 |
45 |
4. Sloga |
25 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
43:14:00 |
43 |
5. Hajduk |
25 |
12 |
2 |
11 |
46:28:00 |
38 |
6. Polet |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
37:41:00 |
36 |
7. Mladost (T) |
25 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
33:32:00 |
35 |
8. Srbobran |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
31:32:00 |
34 |
9. Borac |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
31:41:00 |
34 |
10. Jugović |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
23:30:00 |
32 |
11. Mladost (BP) |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
22:32:00 |
32 |
12. Omladinac |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
26:34:00 |
27 |
13. Crvenka |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
25:38:00 |
27 |
14. Stanišić |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
26:38:00 |
24 |
2015-05-01 |
25 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
26:40:00 |
24 |
16. Budućnost |
25 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
21:44:00 |
20 |
A következő forduló: Polet–Crvenka, C. zvezda–Hajduk, Bačka–Stanišić, Jugović–Mladost (T), Sloga–Mladost (BP), Srbobran–Omladinac, Május 1.–Borac, Index–Budućnost.
SZABADKAI LIGA
A 23. forduló: Tavankut–Obilić 0:1, Jadran–Bácska (P) 2:0, Csóka–Bajsa 2:2, Potisje–Krivaja 0:5, Proleter–Bácska (M) 1:1, Panonija–Preporod 3:0, Vinogradar–Csantavér 1:2, Tisza–Njegoš 2:0.
A táblázat:
1. Tisza |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
56:18:00 |
46 |
2. Krivaja |
23 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
53:26:00 |
44 |
3. Proleter |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
48:32:00 |
43 |
4. Njegoš |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
41:28:00 |
43 |
5. Bácska (P) |
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
50:34:00 |
42 |
6. Jadran |
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
49:32:00 |
41 |
7. Tavankut |
23 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
38:28:00 |
33 |
8. Bajsa |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
38:32:00 |
33 |
9. Vinogradar |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
53:41:00 |
31 |
10. Csóka |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
35:51:00 |
31 |
11. Panonija |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
47:33:00 |
28 |
12. Preporod |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
27:33:00 |
25 |
13. Csantavér |
23 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
25:47:00 |
24 |
14. Bácska (M) |
23 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
21:58:00 |
22 |
15. Obilić |
23 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
24:06:00 |
22 |
16. Potisje |
23 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
21:05:00 |
9 |
A következő forduló: Tisza–Tavankut, Njegoš–Vinogradar, Csantavér–Panonija, Preporod–Proleter, Bácska (M)–Potisje, Krivaja–Csóka, Bajsa–Jadran, Bácska (P)–Obilić.
ZOMBORI LIGA
A 24. forduló: Kordun–Hajduk 1:1, Radnički–Sloga 5:1, Zadrugar–Polet 0:0, BSK–Graničar (G) 3:1, Prigrevica–Kula 5:0, Omladinac (D)–Mladost (A) 1:1, Borac–Mladost (K) 3:1, Graničar (R)–Omladinac (B) 3:0.
A táblázat:
1. Prigevica |
24 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
70:14 |
68 |
2. Mladost (A) |
24 |
17 |
6 |
1 |
61:9 |
57 |
3. Zadrugar |
24 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
43:22:00 |
43 |
4. BSK |
24 |
11 |
3 |
10 |
47:40 |
36 |
5. Graničar (G) |
24 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
50:61 |
32 |
6. Hajduk |
24 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
37:50 |
32 |
7. Omladinac (B) |
24 |
10 |
1 |
13 |
46:51 |
31 |
8. Borac |
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
41:51:00 |
31 |
9. Omladinac (D) |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
38:31:00 |
30 |
10. Sloga |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
29:43 |
30 |
11. Polet |
24 |
9 |
2 |
13 |
43:42 |
29 |
12. Kordun |
24 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
22:35 |
29 |
13. Kula |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
29:45 |
25 |
14. Graničar (R) |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
30:47 |
25 |
15. Mladost (K) |
24 |
7 |
3 |
14 |
40:51 |
24 |
16. Radnički |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
27:63 |
22 |
A következő forduló: Graničar (R)–Kordun, Omladinac (B)–Borac, Mladost (K)–Omladinac (D), Mladost (A)–Prigrevica, Kula–BSK, Graničar (G)–Zadrugar, Polet–Radnički, Sloga–Hajduk.